- Gentechnikfreie Region Storndorf
- Gentechnikfreie Region Windhausen
- Gentechnikfreie Region Vadenrod
- Gentechnikfreie Region Landenhausen
- Gentechnikfreie Region Müs
- Gentechnikfreie Region Sickendorf
- Gentechnikfreie Region Renzendorf
- Gentechnikfreie Region Meiches
- Gentechnikfreie Region Hergersdorf
- Gentechnikfreie Region Stumpertenrod
- Gentechnikfreie Region Stadt Lauterbach
- Gentechnikfreie Region Heblos
- Gentechnikfreie Region Maar
- Gentechnikfreie Region Allmenrod
- Gentechnikfreie Region Herbstein
- Gentechnikferie Region Metzlos-Gehaag
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Brauerschwend
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Hopfgarten
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Rainrod
- Gentechnikfreie Intiative Ober-Sorg
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Queck
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Fraurombach
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Schlitz
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Helpershain
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Nieder-Gemünden
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Burg-GemÜnden
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Ermenrod
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Zeilbach
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Groß-Felda
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Elpenrod
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Romrod
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Strebendorf
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Altenburg
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Liederbach
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Lingelbach
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Eifa
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Wallenrod
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Sellnrod
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Metzlos
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Angersbach
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Rimlos
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Bobenhausen
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Ober-Seibertenrod
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Reuters
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Schlechtenwegen
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Altenschlirf
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Stockhausen
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Schadges
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Rixfeld
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Bernsburg
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Dirlammen
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Kirschgarten
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Bleidenrod
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Kaulstoß
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Nösberts-Weidmoos
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Stadt Ulrichstein
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Betzenrod
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Hattendorf
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Heimertshausen
- Gentechnikfreie initiative Reichlos
- Genetchnikfreie Initiative Heimertshausen
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Wernges
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Götzen
- Gentechnikfreie Initiative Nieder-Ofleiden
- IG-FÜR Intressengemeinschaft für gesunde Lebensmit, Fulda
- Evangelisches Dekanat Vogelsberg, Lauterbach
- Evangelische Kirchengemeinde, Alsfeld
- Kindergarten, Storndorf
- Ortsbeirat Wernges, Wernges
- OBERE-MÜHLE Schlitt, Angenrod
- Hehrmühle, Schlitz
- Lauterbacher Burgbrauerei – Auerhahn-Bräu Schlitz, Lauterbach
- Alsfelder Brauerei, Alsfeld
- Upländer, Bauernmolkerei Usseln
- Bund für Umwelt und Naturschutz Kreisverband Vogelsberg, Alsfeld
- Demeter, Hessen
- Weltladen, Alsfeld
- IgeL- Initiative geg. Lebensmittelverschwendung, Hassis, Benningen am Neckar
- Verein z. Förd. d. Aufgaben der Landwirtschaft, Hopfgarten
- Gegenwind Vogelsberg, Seim, Schotten
- Junge Union Vogelsberg
- Hof Lanzenberg, Ober-Sorg
- Jägerhof, Maar
- Gemünden/Felda, Gemeinde Gemünden/Felda
- Swantje Abromeit, Schlitz
- Dieter Achenbach, Schwalmtal
- Jürgen Adam, Hergersdorf
- Sigrid Alexander, Wangen
- Hans D. Alt, Schotten
- Alexander Andres, Osterburken
- Anne Archinal, Wetter
- Frank Arnold, Ulrichstein
- Steffi Arnold, Schlitz
- Karl-Heinz Arsand, Melsungen
- Karin Artzt-Steinbrink, Usseln
- Thorsten Backwinkel-Pohl, Engelrod
- Irmgard Baier, Lauterbach
- Ulrich Baier, Lauterbach
- Philipp Balles, Alsfeld
- Brigitte Ballo, Florstadt
- Timothy Balzer, Schrecksbach
- Josef Barth, Grebenhain
- Swen Bastian, Alsfeld
- Günter Bätzel, Bad Berleburg
- Andrea Bäuml, Schlitz
- Norbert Bäuml, Schlitz
- Karlfried Bäumner, Bad Berleburg
- Bernhard Becker, Romrod
- Irmgard Becker, Hammersbach
- Karin Becker, Schwalmtal
- Dieter Beenen, Horstmar
- Anne Behle, Alsfeld
- Heike Behrendt, Landenhausen
- Thorsten Behrendt, Landenhausen
- Waltraud Beil, Cölbe
- Tina Bellinger, Schwalmtal
- Claudia Benesch, Alsfeld
- Josef Benkner, Neuhof
- Doris Benz, Leusel
- Alexander Berg, Künzell
- Rudolf Bergmann, Lauterbach
- Ursula Bernbeck, Alsfeld
- Walter Bernbeck, Alsfeld
- Eva Karola Bernhardt, Lauterbach
- Hermann Bernhardt, Weilmünster
- Günter Betz, Lauterbach
- Irene Betz, Lauterbach
- Karin Biedenkapp, Helpershain
- Barbara Binder, Mücke
- Gerd Binsack, Alsfeld
- Herbert Bittner, Flörsheim
- Ingo Bittner, Butzbach
- Michael Blanke, Mücke
- Helmut Blöser, Ruppertenrod
- Claudia Blum, Lauterbach
- Andreas Blum-Fischer, Fulda
- Hans-Georg Bodien, Grebenau
- Ingeborg Boegner, Schwalmtal
- Andy Bohn, Schwalmtal
- Sabine Bohn, Schwalmtal
- Norbert Bonacker, Heblos
- Rüdiger Borne, von dem, Ulrichstein
- Gunter Boss, Maar
- Cornelia Bothe, Lautertal
- Matthias Bothe, Lautertal
- Elfriede Bönisch, Lauterbach
- Christian Bönisch, Lauterbach
- Erika Böttcher, Lauterbach
- Carola Braesch, Büdingen
- Heinrich Brähler, Herbstein
- Ralph Brandmüller, Künzell-Dietershausen
- Josef Braun, Schwickartshausen
- Paul Braun, Alsfeld
- Eike Braunroth, Laubach
- Christel Breitenbach, Leipzig
- Thomas Brenneis, Schlitz
- Stefanie Brenzinger, Mannheim
- Isabell Breuer, Schlüchtern
- Svenja Breuer, Schülp
- Hubertus Brockmann-Könemann, Greven
- Tim Brod, Künzell
- Brigitte Brouwer, Schotten
- Joachim Brouwer, Schotten
- Harry Bruder, Schlitz
- Anett Bubik, Alsfeld
- Joachim Bücher, Homberg
- Tanja Bünte, Ober-Sorg
- Ralph Bürger, Grebenhain
- Manfred Bursy, Mönchnosbach
- Thomas Calore, Grebenhain
- Frank Caspar, Wallenrod
- Thomas Caspar, Wallenrod
- Christ,
- Heike Christen, Schadges
- Siegfried Christen, Schadges
- Frank Cielen, Altenstadt
- Reiner Claar, Ebsdorfergrund
- Petra Dahmer, Lauterbach
- Manfred Dahmer, Freiensteinau
- Sven Dahmer, Fulda
- Ulrich Dahmer, Lauterbach
- Uwe Dalitz, Ulrichtstein-Helpershain
- Martin Decher, Romrod
- Florian Denke, Willofs
- Wolfgang Dennhöfer, Altenburg
- Monika Dern, Grünberg
- Elke Dickert, Lauterbach
- Walter Dickert, Lauterbach
- Mareike Dickhaut, Alsfeld
- Patricia Dickreuter, Ranstadt
- Helmut Dierlamm, Ulrichstein
- Kerstin Dietrich, Alsfeld
- Elvira Dietz, Grebenhain
- Rainer Dietz, Lauterbach
- Daniela Dinter, Freiensteinau
- Walter Dippel, Lauterbach
- Ute Dörflein, Grebenhain
- Horst Doring, Meiches
- Horst Döring, Malches
- Reinhard Döring, Metzlos-Gehaag
- Freya Dost, Unter-Seibertenrod
- Manfred Dressler, Hattendorf
- Jürgen Dyroff, Lauterbach
- Inge Eckstein, Grebenau-Schwarz
- Sigrun Edelmann, Alsfeld
- Reiner Ehm, Wartenberg
- Achim Eichenauer,
- Hartmut Eifert, Nösberts-Weidmoos
- Klaus Eifert, Grebenau
- Kristina Eifert, Lauterbach
- Kurt Eifert, Heblos
- Carsten Eigner, Bermuthshain
- Bernadette Eisenbart, Schotten
- Peter Eisinger, Lönberg
- Hans-Jürgen Ellger, Steinau
- Karen Emmermann, Mainz
- Jürgen Engelhard,
- Petra Entress, Alsfeld
- Christina Erbe, Neu-Isenburg
- Beatrix Eschenbruch-Przybilla, Leusel
- Gerhard Etling, Helpershain
- Thomas Etling,
- Anja Euler, Schwalmtal
- Daniel Euler, Schwalmtal
- Günter Euler, Wernges
- Hans-Jürgen Euler, Rainrod
- Jürgen, Euler Schwalmtal
- Klaus Euler, Lauterbach
- Lena Euler, Schwalmtal
- Marion Euler, Maar
- Udo Euler, Maar
- Walter Euler,
- Michael Euler-Schaller, Maar
- Sabine Euler-Schaller, Maar
- Rainer Eurich, Nösberts-Weidmoos
- Adalbert Evers, Giessen
- Charlotte Falk, Grebenau
- Erich Falk, Grebenau
- Herbert Falk, Ulrichstein
- Michael Faßbinder, Büdingen
- Hubertus Faust, Müs
- Manfred Faust, Müs
- Herbert Feick, Maar
- Hartmut Feik, Maar
- Margit Feilmayr, Ansfelden / Österreich
- Heike Fichte, Fulda
- Regina Fink, Bernsburg
- Reinhold Fink, Bernsburg
- Ralf Firle,
- Günter Fischedick, Frankfurt
- Hans Peter Fischer, Romrod
- Heike Fischer, Fulda
- Mariann’ Fischer, Schlitz
- Reinhard Fiegenbaum, Ladbergen
- Manfred Fleischer, Flechtingen
- Michael Fliegl, Mücke
- Stephanie Frank, Ulrichstein
- Gerhard Freidhof, Alsfeld
- Hildegard Freidhof, Alsfeld
- Jan Freidhof,
- Johannes Freidhof, Kirchhain
- Waltraud Frese, Schrecksbach
- Christine Frevel, Herbstein
- Ludwig Frevel, Herbstein
- Lisa Fricke, Alsfeld
- Walter Fricke, Alsfeld
- Thomas Frieder,
- Nadine Fritz, Storndorf
- Thomas Fritz, Ulrichstein
- Carola Fuchs, Büdingen
- Hartmut Fuchs, Wartenberg
- Martina Fuchs, Fulda
- Ute Fuchs, Wartenberg
- Joachim Gabriel, Weimar a.d. Lahn
- Peter Gabriel, Gemünden
- Thea Gabriel, Weimar a.d. Lahn
- Boss-Feick-Euler, GbR Maar
- Gregor Geibel, Alsfeld
- Waltraud Geiersbach, Maar
- Bernhard Geiß, Alsfeld
- Harald Geißler, Bad Saulgau
- Dagmar Gellert, Schechen
- Albert Georg, Storndorf
- Bettina Georg, Lauterbach
- Birgit Pertl, Nösberts-Weidmoos
- Katharina Georg
- Malte Georg, Lauterbach
- Reiner Georg, Lauterbach
- Waltraud Georg, Storndorf
- Elke Gerbig, Grebenau
- Herbert Gerbig, Grebenau
- Jan Gerbig, Grebrenau
- Karl-Otto Gerhard, Helperhain
- Ralph Gerk, Müs
- Richard Gessel, Herbstein
- Karl-Heinz u. Sandra Gilsebach, Wohrathal
- Michele Glienke, Hintersteinau
- Edith Glinka, Hude
- Anna Glitsch, Frankfurt
- Heike Glitsch, Lauterbach
- Johannes Glitsch, Lauterbach
- Thomas Glitsch, Lauterbach
- Vera Glitsch, Gießen
- Susanne Göbel, Alsfeld
- Chris Gohlke, Wartenberg
- Jonas Gohlke, Wartenberg
- Ute Gohlke, Wartenberg
- Eva Goldbach, Lauterbach
- Markus Goldbach, Eichenzell
- Martin Goldbach, Schlüchtern
- Eugen Göppert, Schuttertal
- Manfred Görig, Romrod
- Heike Götz, Schlitz
- Timo Graf-Lang, Kirchheim a. Ries
- Anja Graulich, Alsfeld
- Jürgen Greb
- Ulrich Greb, Altenschlirf
- Alexandra Greifenhagen, Lauterbach
- Birgit Greilich, Ortenberg
- Anja Greulich, Fulda
- Norbert Gröger, Eulersdorf
- Alexandra Grosch, Fulda
- Dietmar Groß, Homberg-Efze
- Stefan Groß, Lauterbach
- Stephanie Groß, Lauterbach
- Jürgen Großkopf, Freiensteinau
- Jürgen Grosskopf
- Bernhard Grün, Grebenau
- Carsten Grüne, Lauterbach
- Anke Grünig, Weidenhausen
- Ariane Günther, Grebenau
- Armin Günther, Alsfeld
- Christoph Günther, Alsfeld
- Emmy Günther, Maar
- Gerhard Günther, Maar
- Ingrid Günther, Alsfeld
- Theo Günther, Lauterbach
- Ingeborg Gutberlet, Schlitz
- Yvonne Gutermuth, Birstein
- Alfred Haberlach, Heimertshausen
- Christine Haberlach, Heimertshausen
- Arno Habermehl, Alsfeld
- Uwe Habermeh,l Allmenrod
- Gerd A. Hafner, Bad Homburg
- Michael Hahn, Wartenberg
- Andreas Hahner, Künzell
- Werner Haijenga, Alsfeld
- Karl Hainbach, Storndorf
- Bettina Hamel, Eifa
- Dietmar Hamel, Eifa
- Peter Hamel, Storndorf
- Michael Hamel, Lauterbach
- Stefan Hämmelmann, Großenmoor
- Jügen Hammer, Ober-Sorg
- Jutta Handstein, Karben-Bleidenroth
- Ute Handwerk, Petersberg
- Mario Hanisch, Eichelhain
- Stephan Hanisch, Alsfeld
- Martina Harder, Schlitz
- Olaf Harder, Schlitz
- Thorsten Harres, Ehringshausen
- Gerda Hartig, Lauterbach
- Harm Hartig, Lauterbach
- Werner Hartmann, Flieden
- Heiko Häse, Lauterbach
- Heidi Hausmann-McAven, Grebenhain
- Helga Hase-Tranelis, Bad Salzschlirf
- Klaus-D. Hedrich, Alsfeld
- Friedrich Hedtrich, Schlitz
- Gerda Heil, Neuhof
- Günther Heil, Schwarz
- Henni Heil, Neuhof
- Marion Heil, Schadges
- Peter Heil, Schadges
- Heinz Heilbronn, Altenburg
- Christel Heinbach, Schwarz
- Berthold Heinemann, Stockhausen
- Judith Heinemann, Stockhausen
- Sonja Heinmann, Weimarschmieden
- Gerhard Heiss, Frischborn
- Monika Heiss, Frischborn
- Verena Heiss, Frischborn
- Gundula Heitmann
- Claudia Held, Verl
- Claudia Held, Verl
- Michael Held, Bad Hersfeld
- Ewald Helfrich, Gersfeld
- Helmut Helm, Storndorf
- Jonas Hemmerich, Schlitz
- Norbert Henke,l Landenhausen
- Oswald Henkel, Mahlerts
- Sabine Henkelmann, Lauterbach
- Gerhard Henning, Nösberts-Weidmoos
- Heinz Henrich, Berghausen
- Astrid Herbst, Liederbach
- Jutta Hercher, Berlin
- Michael Hermann, Preuna
- Claudia Herschelmann, Wolfhagen
- Jutta Heß, Lauterbach
- Martin Heß, Lauterbach
- Tanja Hesse, Schwerte
- Tina Hett
- Christoph Hilbrig, Wartenberg
- Gisela Hilbrig, Wartenberg
- Elisabeth Hillebrand, Schlitz
- Dr. Konrad Hillebrand, Schlitz
- Günther Hillmayer, Herbstein
- Gerlinde Hintze, Schotten-Einartshausen
- Bernhard Höbel, Uffing
- Maria Höbel, Uffing
- Walter Hoch, Fränking
- Petra Hoch-Dosch, Fränking
- Marco Hochhaus, Schlitz
- Peter Hofacker, Lauterbach
- Alwind Hoffmann, Metzlos
- Reinhold Hoffmann, Grebenhain
- Rolf Hoffmann, Alsfeld
- Siglinde Hoffmann, Grebenhain
- Bernhard Hofmann, Romrod
- Martin Hofstetter, Greenpeace
- Barbara Hohmann, Helpershain
- Helmut Hohmann, Helpershain
- Theo Höll, Heblos
- Margaretha Hölldobler-Heumüller, Fulda
- Ursula Hölzer-Kreuels, Ulrichstein
- Erhard Hönig, Frankfurt
- Birgit Holz auf der Heide, Schwalmtal
- Hans-Peter Homuth, Bobenhausen
- Heinrich Hooß, Neukirchen
- Burghard Horst, Wettsaasen
- Klaus Hügel, Fulda
- Stefan Hümmelmann
- Heidi Hühnergarth, Helpershain
- Bettina Hüter, Lauterbach
- Jürgen Hutfiels, Rockenberg
- Mareike Hut,h Alsfeld
- Herbert Hütsch, Fulda
- Phillip Hütsch, Fulda
- Anita Idel, Feldatal
- Erika Jacobs, Lauterbach
- Heinz Jäger, Grebenau
- Heinz Volker Jäge,r Grebenau
- Reiner Jäger, Alsfeld
- Dieter Janssen, Lauterbach
- Gerhard Jaschik, Ansbach
- Ulrich Jassner, Dietramszell
- Jutta Jawarzky-Dyroff, Lauterbach
- Reinhold Jordan, Poppenhausen
- Karl-Martin, Jost
- Susanne Jost, Ulrichstein
- Berthold Jung, Lich
- Erna Jung, Ulrichstein
- Norbert Jung, Hungen-Villingen
- Gudrun Jungk, Alsfeld
- Heinz Jungklaus
- Friedel Kappes, Vadenrod
- Wolfgang Karb, Kronberg
- Babett Kares, Alsfeld
- Ralf Kares, Alsfeld
- Marcus Karg, Hamburg
- Christa Karl, Storndorf
- Michael Karl, Storndorf
- Rudolf Karl, Storndorf
- Gabriele Karl-Bücher, Homberg
- Gerhard Karl-Rollmann, Grebenhain
- Tünnes Katz, Maintal
- Renate Kaupenjohann, Nentershausen
- Ulrich Kaupenjohann, Nentershausen
- Thomas Kehr, Mücke
- Ulla Kehr, Mücke
- Jürgen Keipp, Dortmund
- Helmut Keller, Ortenberg
- Diana Kerkow, Wahlen
- Christel Kern, Mücke
- Walter Kern, Mücke
- Maria Kesselhut
- Maung Soe Khin, Frankfurt
- Angelika Kinskofer-Dörr, Gießen
- Ingrid Kirschbaum, Pohlheim
- Hubert Klaus, Kestrich
- Johanna Klaus, Kestrich
- Tina Klaus, Lautertal
- Alexandra Klein, Werdorf
- Elke Klein
- Marc-Andre Klein
- Bernhard Kletzenbauer, Reichelsheim
- Michael Kling, Bad Nauheim
- Vera Klunk, Grebenain
- Gerhard Klunk, Grebenhain
- Hedwig Kluth, Alsfeld
- Helmut Koch, Homberg
- Sascha Koch, Gemünden
- Tim Moritz Koch, Rauischholzhausen
- Peter Köckritz, Lauterbach
- Manfred Köhler, Strebendorf
- Gertrud Köhl-Märker, Wartenberg
- Berd Köhn, Köln
- Harro Koll, Wartenberg
- Heike Kopp ,Storndorf
- Thilo Kopp, Storndorf
- Apostolos Korosidis, Frankfurt
- Christine Korzenek, Brauerschwend
- Norbert Korzenek, Brauerschwend
- med. vet. Susanne Köster, Romrod
- Christiane Kranz, Herbstein-Stockhausen
- Susanne Kranz
- Otto Kraus, Storndorf
- Helmut Krause, Puchheim/München
- Alfred Kraushaar, Lauterbach
- Birgit Kraushaar, Lauterbach
- Karl-H. Kraushaar, Lauterbach
- Herbert Krauß, Lauterbach
- Dieter Kreisel, Ulrichstein
- Gabriele Kreisel, Ulrichstein
- Walter Kreß, Fleschenbach
- Elke Kretschmer, Laufach
- Kai Kreuzer, Lauterbach
- Andrea Kroll, Frankfurt
- Bernd Kröll, Schlitz
- Christa Kröning, Rainrod
- Horst Kröning, Rainrod
- Gunter Krüger, Gundelsheim
- Klaus Krug, Grebenau
- Peter Krug, GemÜnden
- Jürgen Krüper Ortenberg
- Ingrid Krzinger, Wiesenfelden
- Christine Kuhn-Weitzel, Frankfurt
- Harry Kull ,Dreihausen
- Peter Kunze, Lohe
- Werner Kunzmann, Künzell
- Dieter Kurth, Rosbach
- Tanja Kurtz, Lauterbach
- Benjamin Kurz, Ober-Sorg
- Anna Maria Kurz ,Ober-Sorg
- Ingrid Kürzinger, Wiesenfelden
- Peter Küster, Heblos
- Heidi Lakos
- Peter Lammeyer, Fulda
- Catharina Lamprecht, Frankfurt
- Kathrin Landwehr, Alsfeld
- Christel Lang, Hopfmannsfeld
- Stefanie Lang, Lauterbach
- Hans-Dieter Lang, Hopfmannfeld
- Heiko Lang, Lautertal
- Kerstin Lang, Vadenrod
- Volker Lang, Romrod
- Elke Lange, Schlitz
- Norbert Lange, Frischborn
- Wolfgang Lange, Feldatal
- Dieter Langohr, Grünberg
- Jens Langohr, Mücke
- Karin Langohr, Gemünden
- Uwe Langohr, Gemünden
- Matthias Langwasser, Lübeck
- Anselm Laube, Alsfeld
- Monika Laube, Alsfeld
- Coral Lebleboojian, Frankfurt
- Udo Lehner, Grebenau
- Monika Lein, Ehringshausen
- Volker Lein, Bleidenrod
- Dolores Leister, Herbstein
- Jasmin Lenle, Alsfeld
- Heinz Lerch, Alsfeld
- Astrid Lerg, Bad Nauheim
- Josef Lichter, Alsfeld
- Arabella Liehr, Antrifttal
- Peter Linz, Fulda
- Gerhard Lipp, Ulrichstein
- Heiko Lipp, Wiesbaden
- Gerda Lips, Stockhausen
- Otto Lips, Stockhausen
- Michaela Lipsch, Vadenrod
- Christiane Löchel, Mücke
- Heiner Lohmann, Leipzig
- Steven Lomp, Lauterbach
- Kurt Lorenz, Geiselbach
- Heinrich Loth, Kirschgarten
- Christel Loth-Rahn, Mücke
- Volker Lotz, Altenburg
- Christina Löxkes-Vogt, Schlitz
- Silvia Luckgei, Frankfurt
- Karl Luft, Rixfeld
- Manfred Luft, Dirlammen
- Astrid Lukas, Feldatal
- Hinrich Lüttmann, Schwarz
- Judith Maaser, Schadges
- Robert Malessa, Mücke
- Martin Marek, Strebendorf
- Nicole Marek, Strebendorf
- Ilse Maresch, Bonn
- Gerd Margolf, Grünberg
- Hildegard Markolf, Gedern
- Rainer Markolf, Gedern
- Christina Martin, Niedermöllrich
- Heiko Martin, Lohre
- Martin Marx, Homberg-Büßfeld
- Jahangir Masaod, Frankfurt
- Ingrid Mattern, Hallenberg
- Wilhelm May, Schwalstadt
- Beate Mecugni, Wartenberg
- Roswita Meiß, Lohfelden
- Walter Meiß, Lohfelden
- Christoph Mergler, Bamberg
- Inge Merschrod, Storndorf
- Arno Meyer, Grünberg
- Herbert Michaelis, Alsfeld
- Irmgard Michaelis, Fehmarn
- Gerlinde Minkel, Gudensberg
- Klaus Minkel, Gudensberg
- Ernst-Ludwig Moderer, Alsfeld
- Rolf Moderow, Grebenau
- Man Mohan, Morsheim
- Anja Möller, Lauterbach
- Armin Möller
- Claudia Möller, Ranstadt
- Friedrich Wilhelm Möller, Lauterbach-Sickendorf
- Sonja Moor, Werneuchen
- Friederike Moos, Alsfeld
- Christiane Moussa, Alsfeld
- Ulrich Mühling, Schlitz
- Frank Müller, Berlin
- Franziska Müller
- Gudrun Müller, Schlitz
- Heiner Müller, Schlitz
- Irmela Müller, Kirtorf
- Jörg Müller, Gemünden
- Kurt Müller, Alsfeld
- Kurt Müller
- Ralf Müller, Alsfeld
- Ralf Müller, Mücke
- Franziska Müllner, Marburg
- Annemarie Muth, Weimar a.d. Lahn
- Rüdiger Muth, Freiensteinau
- Marianne Neeb, Alsfeld
- Dieter Nees, Altenschlirf
- Rebecca Neumann, Thalham
- Sylvia Nicht, Ortenberg
- Günter Nierichlo, Romrod
- Joachim Nophut, Eiterfeld-Großentaft
- Corinna Offeney, Lauterbach
- Peter Oldenburg, Bad Hersfeld
- Dieter Pappert, Rimlos
- Alexander Pawelka, Alsfeld
- Uwe Perutka, Wallenrod
- Bruno Peters, Gedern
- Bruno Peters, Gedern
- Christian Petry, Allmenrod
- Friederike Pfannenmüller, Ulrichstein
- Peter Pfannmüller, Maar
- Carmen Pfeffer, Hofheim am Taunus
- Markus Pfeffer, Hofheim am Taunus
- Hans Pflanz, Queck
- Karl Pflanz
- Ralph Pflock, Frankfurt
- Ralph Pflock, Ober-Ohmen
- Hartmut Pillekamp, Lauterbach
- Marlies Pillekamp, Lauterbach
- Olaf Pior, Nieder-Gemünden
- Karl Pitzer, Gemünden
- Katrin Pitzer, Gemünden
- Magdalena Pitzer, Gemünden
- Tanja Podlesch-Füßl
- Silke Pohl, Lautertal-Engelrod
- Gerhard Pommer, Traunstein
- BÖrbel Praetorius, Frankfurt
- Kerstin Prei, Mücke
- Wolfgang Pschierer, Grebenhain-Hochwaldhausen
- Dietmar Quehl, Oberaula
- Harald Raabe, Wohratal
- Wilhelm Raabe, Helpershain
- Roland Radmacher, Ermenrod
- Marie-Luise Rahier, Kassel
- Kathi Rahm, Alsfeld
- Peter Rahm, Alsfeld
- Walter M. Rammler, Fulda
- Michael Rath, Stockhausen
- Frank Rausch, Maar
- Heinrich Rausch, Schlitz-Ützhausen
- Renate Rausch, Schlitz-Ützhausen
- Rüdiger Rausch, Lautertal-Engelrod
- Heiko Reeg, Lauterbach
- Hans-Heinrich Rehberger, Ober-Moos
- Jochen Reibeling, Berlin
- Klaus Reibling, Reuters
- Anton Reichel, Alsfeld
- Ulrich Reichhold, Bobenhausen
- Horst Reiss, Lauterbach
- Dirk Rendel, Karlstein
- Heinz Reul, Storndorf
- Inge u. Walter Reul, Nidderau
- Beate Rheinländer, Alsfeld
- Helga Richtberg, Storndorf
- Andreas Richter
- Beate Richter, Herbstein
- Bernhard Richter, Freiensteinau
- Christina Richter, Storndorf
- Mona Rieg, Kirtorf
- Andrea Riesen, Schwalmtal
- Cornelia Rinck-Nicolai, Alsfeld
- Wilfried Rippl, Schlitz
- Georg Ritterberger, Heppenheim
- Anna Ritz, Lautertal
- Thorsten Ritz, Lautertal
- Weißgerber Robert, Rimlos
- Fritz Rockel, Storndorf
- Hilde Rockel, Storndorf
- Klaus Rockel, Sickendorf
- Bernd Rodday, Kirtorf-Wahlen
- Rolf Rösch, Hamburg
- Hiltrud Rosowski, Hopfgarten
- Ingeborg Ross, Ehringshausen
- Rainer Roßkopf, Hattendorf
- Norbert Röstel, Rockenberg
- Susanne Rückl, Alsfeld
- Max Rudolph, Altusried
- Sigrun Ruehl, Lahnau
- Gerhard Ruhl, Herbstein
- Michael Ruhl, Herbstein
- Reinhold Ruhl, Herbstein
- Berthold Rühl, Zell
- Hans Rupp, Antrifttal
- Barbara Ruzicka ,Wolfhagen
- Jürgen Sauer, Alsfeld
- Eugen Sauer, Petersberg
- Klaus Schache, Alsfeld
- Wolfgang Schad
- Uwe Schädel, Bad Salzungen
- Angelika Schäfer, Alsfeld
- Christiane Schäfer, Schlitz
- Elisabeth Schäfer, Schlitz-Hutzdorf
- Hermann Schäfer, Elbenrod
- Johanna Schäfer, Grünberg
- Lothar Schäfer, Alsfeld
- Michael Schäfer, Ulrichstein
- Moritz Schäfer, Schwalmtal
- Norbert Schäfer, Schlitz-Hutzdorf
- Rudolf Schäfer, Grebenhain
- Stephanie Schäfer, Ulrichstein
- Susanne Schäfer, Gemünden
- Ursula Schäfer, Wartenberg
- Sabine Schaetzke, Alsfeld-Angenrod
- Christian Scharf, Romrod
- Hans Scharpf, Frankfurt
- Alwin Scheerer, Lautertal
- Ulrike Schell, Grebenau
- Christine Schellhaas, Mücke
- Monika Schenker, Alsfeld-Eifa
- Marion Scherner, Alsfeld
- Anja Scheuermann, Homberg
- Stephan Schiffels, Köln
- Anna Schindhelm, Lauterbach
- Peter Schipper, Schlitz
- Wolfgang Schleiter, Wartenberg
- Arthur Schlitt, Angenrod
- Else Schlitt, Storndorf
- Irmgard Schlitt, Angenrod
- Joachim Schlitt, Alsfeld
- Karl Schlitt, Storndorf
- Claudia Schloßmacher ,Dinslaken
- Christine Schlüter, Grebenau
- Daniel Schmalbach, Grebenhain
- Martina Schmalbach, Grebenhain
- Eva Schmelz, Allmenrod
- Gerhard Schmelz, Allmenrod
- Nadja Schmelz, Crainfeld
- Stefan Schmelz, Crainfeld
- Reiner Schmid
- Beate Schmidt, Homberg
- Bernd Schmidt, Schlitz-Sassen
- Christian Schmidt
- Daniel Schmidt, Lauterbach
- Sascha Schmidt, Strebendorf
- Edith Schmidt
- Eva Susanne Schmidt, Heidelberg
- Frauke Schmidt, Lauterbach
- Hans Schmidt, Lauterbach-Maar
- Heinrich Schmidt, Hattendorf
- Hubert Schmidt, Billertshausen
- Hubert Schmidt, Heblos
- Karl-Heinz Schmidt, Grünberg
- Reinhold Schmidt, Hopfgarten
- Reinhold Schmidt, Hopfgarten / Schwalmtal
- Sebastian Schmidt, Rixfeld
- Sybille Schmidt
- Heinrich Schmier, Langenschwarz
- Christiane Schmitt, Wartenberg
- Erhard Schmitt, Landenhausen
- Eva Schmitt ,Wartenberg
- Karl-Heinz Schneider, Ulrichstein
- Konrad Schneider, Seigertshausen
- Peter Schneider, Philippsthal
- Rosemarie Schneider, Ulrichstein
- Volker Schneider, Lauterbach
- Walter Schneider
- Dietmar Schnell, Angersbach
- Helga Schöbella
- Stephan Scholtes, Lauterbach
- Hans-Jörg von Schönfels, Herbstein
- Kerstin Schoengart, Bobenhausen
- Dieter Schönhals
- Bärbel Schoppe, Erfurt
- Karin Schott, Windhausen
- Matthias Schott, Berlin
- Tanja Schramm, Alsfeld
- Maik Schreiner, Schwarz
- Frank Schrimpf, Lauterbach
- Saskia Schröder, Langgöns
- Szusza Schröder, Langgöns
- Ingo Schubert, Ortenberg
- Dieter Schul, Mücke
- Petra Schulze
- Petra Schwalm, Alsfeld
- Annette Schumann, Lauterbach
- Karin Schwarz, Obermörlen
- Mona Schwarz, Eifa
- Sabine Schwarz, Schotten
- Dieter Schwing, Wartenberg
- Klaus Schwing, Ulrichstein
- Elisabeth Schwing, Wartenberg
- Willi Schwing, Wartenberg
- Erich Seibel, Neukirchen
- Frieda Seibert, Lauterbach
- Kerstin Seibert, Lauterbach
- Willi Seibert, Lauterbach
- Christa Seim, Homberg
- Andreas Seidel, Lauterbach
- Peter Seidel, Frischborn
- Wolfgang Seim, Homberg
- Klaus Seip, Elpenrod
- Ulrike Seip, Elpenrod
- Thomas Seipel, Maintal
- Anke Selbmann, Bebra
- Dirk Selbmann, Helpershain
- Petra Seling-Ludwig, Herbstein
- Petra Simon, Hopfmannsfeld
- Thomas Simon, Ottrau
- Dorothea Simpfendörfer, Schwalmstadt
- Birgit Sinner, Hungen
- Elke Sippel, Ringgau-Röhrda
- Boris Sippel, Schlitz
- Eric Sippel, Ringgau-Röhrda
- Karl-Heinz Sippel, Schlitz
- Jennifer Sippel, Schlitz
- Helmut Skulka, Schlitz
- Mechthild Södler, Lauterbach
- Thomas Sodtke, Vadenrod
- Reinhold Specht ,Alsfeld
- Ulla Speier
- Marianne Sperling, Alsfeld
- Wolfgang Spielbusch, Münster
- Dieter Spieß, Willofs
- Jürgen Staab, Schlitz
- Bäckerei Stamm, Groß-Eichen
- Thomas Staubach, Herbstein
- Familie Matthias Steckenreuter, Maar
- Ralf Stegmann, Altenstadt
- Ira Steigel
- Albrecht Stein, Stumpertenrod
- Florian Stein, Alsfeld
- Hartmut Stein
- Monika Stein, Lauterbach
- Tara Stein, Großhansdorf
- Wolfgang Stein, Lauterbach
- Sigrid Steinbauer, Michelstadt
- Anke Steinberg, Schlitz
- Jürgen Steiner, Schwalmtal
- Erika Steinke
- Thomas Steinke, Storndorf
- Marco Steudter, Schlechtenwegen
- Albert Steuernagel, Vadenrod
- Jürgen Steuernagel, Schwalmtal
- Uwe Steuernagel, Stumpertenrod
- Volker Steuernagel
- Ulrike Stindt, Freiensteinau
- Saul Stobetzki, Feldatal
- Klaus-Peter Stock, Niederjossa
- Heike Stolz, Großenlüder
- Georgette Stojanovic, Langen
- Artur Storch, Hühnfeld
- Hedwig Storch, Hühnfeld
- Winfried Stork, Giessen
- Roland Straß, Homberg
- Johann Straße, Aschheim
- Hubert Straub, Herbstein
- Elke Streiff, Alsfeld
- Anna Stumpf, Lauterbach
- Sabine Stutz, Schwalmtal
- Sabine Symanzig ,Alsfeld
- Christoph Szlachcic, Alsfeld
- Ahmed Tamer, Frankfurt
- Klaus Tamme, Schotten
- Tamara Tamme-Szczesny, Schotten
- Christine Tausch, Wallenrod
- Horst Tausch, Wallenrod
- Stefanie Tausch, Gießen
- Traudel Tausch, Wallenrod
- Marcel Terwiel, Schlitz
- Anna Theiß, Helpershain
- Edwin Theiß, Lumda
- Frieder Thomas, Fulda
- Erika Thurner, Frankfurt
- Christiane Tietz, Lauterbach
- Gerhard Tobias, Burghaun
- Melanie Tonner, Ebsdorfer Grund
- Franz Tragl, Leun
- Rudi Tribula, Bleidenrod
- Martin Triestram, Fulda
- Martin Tschirschnitz, Udenhausen
- Frank Tubra, Schlitz
- Ulrich Tukur, Venedig
- Petra Ulm, Cornberg
- Rolf Ulm, Cornberg
- Peter Unterforsthuber, Feldatal
- Peter Urban, Nösberts-Weidmoos
- Hubertus v. Schnurbein, Lauterbach
- Katharina Varelmann, Schlitz
- Burkhard Vaupel, Bad Hersfeld
- Liane Vetter, Nova Scotia
- Monika Viehring, Schlitz
- Jürgen Vierheller, Alsfeld
- Reiner Vierheller, Lingelbach
- Theresa Vierheller, Alsfeld
- Lukas Vogler, Ansbach
- Jubila Vogler-Schramm, Hildesheim
- Reiner Vogtmann, Niedermöllrich
- Marie-Luise Volk, Gamlen
- Wilfried Volk, Storndorf
- Kai Völker-Edelmann, Alsfeld
- Ingrid Volkhardt-Sandori, Reiskirchen
- Heinke Freifrau von Löw zu Steinfurth, Bad Nauheim
- Agnes von Zeppelin, Oberaula
- Ines Wachter, Arbon / Schweiz
- Hans-Otto Wack, Schotten
- Angelika Wagner, Wolfhagen
- Britta Wagner, Bad Nauheim
- Elke Wagner, Storndorf
- Nina Wagner, Lauterbach
- Norbert Wagner, Maar
- Karl-Albrecht Wagner
- Reinhold Wagner, München
- Rüdiger Wagner, Lauterbach
- Angelika Wahl
- Monika Walper, Altenburg
- Ulrike Waltee
- Friedhelm Walter
- Klaus Walter, Mücke
- Nicolas Walther, Freienseen
- Thomas Walter
- Florian Wanke, Marburg
- Waltraut Warren, Kalbach
- Christa Weber, Alsfeld
- Ina Weber, Bissenberg
- Joachim Weber, Vadenrod
- Klaus-Peter Weber, Bad König-Momart
- Renate Weber, Vadenrod
- Andre Weckeiser, Gründau
- Diana Weckeiser, Gründau
- Ernst Wegerer, Homberg
- Kirsten Wegwerth, Homberg
- Kurt Wehrwein, Gemünden
- Andrea Weidmann, Alsfeld
- Diana Weidner, Lauterbach
- Helga Weigand, Ulrichstein
- Andre Weiß, Landenhausen
- Heiko Weiß, Wartenberg
- Marion Weiß, Wartenberg
- Susanne Weiß, Großenlüder
- Susanne Weißbecker, Grünberg
- Peter Weißgerber, Rimlos
- Robert Weißgerber, Rimlos
- Hartmus Weißing, Echzell
- Karl Weitzel, Romrod
- Karl Georg Weitzel, Romrod
- Klaus Weitzel, Frankfurt
- Rüdiger Weitzel,
- Martin Weller, Maar
- Andreas Wellstein, Maar
- Chris Wellstein
- Jonas Wellstein
- Ute Wellstein
- Beate Wengenroth, Grünberg
- Judith Wentzel, Freigericht
- Gasthaus Zur Linde Wenzel, Altenschlirf
- Josef Wenzel, Feldatal
- Beate Werm, Schotten
- Andrea Werner, Mühlltal
- Christoph Werner, Bingen
- Doris Werner, Vadenrod
- Judith Werner, Vadenrod
- Martin Werner, Vadenrod
- Timo Werner, Frankfurt
- Erika Wettlaufer, Lauterbach
- Sonja Wettlaufer, Lich
- Susanne Wettlaufer, Lauterbach
- Martina Wetzel, Ober-Hilbersheim
- Richard Wetzel, Ober-Hilbersheim
- Lars Wicke, Schwarz
- Tina Wiebking, Mainz
- Renate Wiechmann, Lauterbach
- Christine Wiedelbach, Michelsrombach
- Uwe Wiedelbach, Michelsrombach
- Klaus Wiegel, Heblos
- Udo Wierlemann
- Walter Windisch-Laube, Alsfeld
- Klaus Wingefeld, Romrod
- Irmgard Winkelnkemper, Alheim
- Klaus Winkle,r Echzell
- Bernd Winterholler, Ulrichstein
- Udo Wirlemann, Homberg
- Gabreile Wise
- Wolf-Dieter Woidt, Wesendorf
- Marianne Woidt, Wesendorf
- Martina Wörner, Laubach
- Berthold Wünsch, Herbstein
- Karin Wurlitzer, Neuenkirchen
- Gertrude Zatkos, Berlin
- Peter Zielinski, Lauterbach
- Andrea Zimmer, Ulrichstein
- Annemarie Zimmermann, Antrifttal
- Heinz Zimmermann, Antrifttal
- Andreas Zinn, Heblos
- Volker Zinn, Lauterbach
- Sonja Zinn-Wellstein, Maar
- Birgit Zinßer, Alsfeld
- Alexandra Greifenhagen, Lauterbach
- Karl-Heinz u. Sandra Gilsebach, Wohratal
- Katharina Georg
- Inge u. Walter Reul, Nidderau
- Thomas Walter
- Ulrike Walter
- Hans-Otto Wack, Schotten